4,056
edits
m (end credits fully transcribed) |
m (op credits added.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Credits for [[Trigun Badlands Rumble|''Trigun: Badlands Rumble'']]. | Credits for [[Trigun Badlands Rumble|''Trigun: Badlands Rumble'']]. | ||
| Line 6: | Line 4: | ||
=== Opening Credits === | === Opening Credits === | ||
{| | |||
|Executive Producers | |||
|Shiro Sasaki | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Masami Ochiai | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rikichiro Toda | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Nobuhiko Sakoh | |||
|- | |||
|Planning | |||
|Shigeaki Komatsu | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Masao Maruyama | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|+Based on the Comic by | |||
|[[Yasuhiro Nightow]] | |||
|- | |||
|Shonengahosha Young King Comics -Neo | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trigun & Trigun Maximum|"Trigun" "Trigun Maximum"]] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|Story Concept | |||
|[[Yasuhiro Nightow]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Satoshi Nishimura]] | |||
|- | |||
|Screenplay | |||
|Yasuko Kobayashi | |||
|- | |||
|Character Design/ | |||
Chief Animation Director | |||
|[[Takahiro Yoshimatsu]] | |||
|- | |||
|Director | |||
|[[Satoshi Nishimura]] | |||
|} | |||
=== End Credits === | === End Credits === | ||
| Line 329: | Line 376: | ||
|[[Yasuhiro Nightow]] | |[[Yasuhiro Nightow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shonengahosha Young King Comics-Neo | |Shonengahosha Young King Comics -Neo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trigun & Trigun Maximum|"Trigun" "Trigun Maximum"]] | |[[Trigun & Trigun Maximum|"Trigun" "Trigun Maximum"]] | ||