Anonymous

Trigun The First Donuts: Difference between revisions

From No Man's Land - A Trigun Wiki
→‎Unofficial Releases: added additional counterfeit release, expanded table to include format
imported>Whyitskai
m (→‎Notes: note abt Kaze Wa Mirai Ni Fuku single)
imported>Whyitskai
(→‎Unofficial Releases: added additional counterfeit release, expanded table to include format)
Line 51: Line 51:


==Unofficial Releases==
==Unofficial Releases==
Three unofficial releases of this soundtrack are known to exist.
Four unofficial releases of this soundtrack are known to exist.
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Trigun The First Donuts -  Unofficial Releases
|+Trigun The First Donuts -  Unofficial Releases
Line 58: Line 58:
!Country
!Country
!Year
!Year
!Format
|-
|-
|Miya Records<ref>https://www.discogs.com/release/1060606-Tsuneo-Imahori-Trigun-The-First-Donuts</ref>
|Miya Records<ref>https://www.discogs.com/release/1060606-Tsuneo-Imahori-Trigun-The-First-Donuts</ref>
Line 63: Line 64:
|Taiwan
|Taiwan
|1998
|1998
|CD
|-
|-
|Ever Anime International Records<ref>https://www.discogs.com/release/9750954-Tsuneo-Imahori-Trigun-The-First-Donuts</ref>
|Ever Anime International Records<ref>https://www.discogs.com/release/9750954-Tsuneo-Imahori-Trigun-The-First-Donuts</ref>
Line 68: Line 70:
|Taiwan
|Taiwan
|1999
|1999
|CD
|-
|-
|K-O Trading Co., Ltd.<ref>https://www.discogs.com/release/25846105-Tsuneo-Imahori-Trigun-The-First-Donuts</ref>
|K-O Trading Co., Ltd.<ref>https://www.discogs.com/release/25846105-Tsuneo-Imahori-Trigun-The-First-Donuts</ref>
Line 73: Line 76:
|Taiwan
|Taiwan
|1999
|1999
|CD
|-
|PAPERBOY MUSIC<ref>https://www.discogs.com/release/19439548-Tsuneo-Imahori-Trigun-The-First-Donuts</ref>
|PAPER416-12
|UK
|2020
|Cassette
|}
|}


Anonymous user