Trigun The First Donuts: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
→‎Unofficial Releases: found & added another unofficial release
imported>Whyitskai
(→‎Unofficial Releases: added additional counterfeit release, expanded table to include format)
imported>Whyitskai
m (→‎Unofficial Releases: found & added another unofficial release)
Line 51: Line 51:


==Unofficial Releases==
==Unofficial Releases==
Four unofficial releases of this soundtrack are known to exist.
Five unofficial releases of this soundtrack are known to exist.
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Trigun The First Donuts -  Unofficial Releases
|+Trigun The First Donuts -  Unofficial Releases
Line 83: Line 83:
|2020
|2020
|Cassette
|Cassette
|-
|SM Records Ltd.<ref>https://www.discogs.com/release/14098624-Tsuneo-Imahori-Trigun-The-First-Donuts</ref>
|GGG-114
|
|
|CD
|}
|}


Anonymous user

Navigation menu