Anonymous

User:Cerealandchoccymilk: Difference between revisions

From No Man's Land - A Trigun Wiki
no edit summary
mywikis>Cerealandchoccymilk
(TABLE!!???!?!?!?!!??!? [insert fnaf image])
mywikis>Cerealandchoccymilk
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! Pronouns
! Pronouns
| he/it
| he/it
|-
! Race
| Japanese-Lithuanian<br>(Native in English and Japanese)
|-
|-
! Occupation
! Occupation
| College student<br>Freelance JP-EN translator<br>Just some guy
| College student<br>Freelance JP-EN translator<br>Just some guy
|-
! Languages
| Native in English and Japanese<br>Learning toki pona
|-
|-
! Very normal about
! Very normal about