4,056
edits
m (typo correction) |
m (track lengths added to jp tracklist, formatted as table) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
===Japanese release=== | ===Japanese release=== | ||
''Italicized'' tracks are audio dramas. | ''Italicized'' tracks are audio dramas. | ||
{| | |||
|1. | |||
|''ラヴ & ピース'' | |||
|0:46 | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|Nerve Rack | |||
|4:39 | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|楽園 | |||
|5:17 | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|''ウエスト・スラング'' | |||
|3:01 | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|Unhappy Song | |||
|2:47 | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|''黒猫空間'' | |||
|0:26 | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|Colorless Sky | |||
|2:13 | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
|''トライガン・マキシマム'' | |||
|2:27 | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
|Hash Hash | |||
|4:06 | |||
|- | |||
|10. | |||
|Lost Planet | |||
|3:57 | |||
|- | |||
|11. | |||
|''Blue Spring'' | |||
|0:19 | |||
|- | |||
|12. | |||
|H.T - Destoyingangel mix | |||
|4:36 | |||
|- | |||
|13. | |||
|Zero Hour | |||
|2:39 | |||
|- | |||
|14. | |||
|''Insurance #1'' | |||
|1:56 | |||
|- | |||
|15. | |||
|The lowdown | |||
|2:32 | |||
|- | |||
|16. | |||
|''Insurance #2'' | |||
|2:18 | |||
|- | |||
|17. | |||
|Gunpowder Tea | |||
|2:07 | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|''Insurance #3'' | |||
|2:35 | |||
|- | |||
|19. | |||
|Cheers! | |||
|2:16 | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|Scattered Rain | |||
|5:30 | |||
|- | |||
|21. | |||
|''ピアス'' | |||
|3:20 | |||
|- | |||
|22. | |||
|Blue Summers | |||
|3:31 | |||
|- | |||
|23. | |||
|砂の星 | |||
|3:23 | |||
|} | |||
{{Album info|subj=Trigun The 2nd Donut Happy Pack|artist=[[Tsuneo Imahori]]|released=December 26, 2006|label=Geneon|country=US|format=CD|runtime=66 minutes|typeofalbum=Soundtrack album, audio drama|img=SecondDonutCoverUS.png|catno=5363-2|trackno=23<br><small>14 songs<br>9 audio dramas</small>}} | {{Album info|subj=Trigun The 2nd Donut Happy Pack|artist=[[Tsuneo Imahori]]|released=December 26, 2006|label=Geneon|country=US|format=CD|runtime=66 minutes|typeofalbum=Soundtrack album, audio drama|img=SecondDonutCoverUS.png|catno=5363-2|trackno=23<br><small>14 songs<br>9 audio dramas</small>}} | ||