List of Trigun chapters by book: Difference between revisions
From No Man's Land - A Trigun Wiki
m
→Omnibus
imported>Whyitskai m (→See Also: link to max chapters by book) |
imported>Whyitskai m (→Omnibus) |
||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
==Omnibus== | ==Omnibus== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!# | |||
!Japanese Title | |||
!English Title (Overhaul) | |||
!English Title (Dark Horse) | |||
|- | |||
|#00 | |||
|[[HIGH NOON AT JULY]] | |||
|[[HIGH NOON AT JULY]] | |||
|[[HIGH NOON AT JULY|HIGH NOON]] | |||
|- | |||
|#01 | |||
|[[THE $$60 BILLION DOUBLE DOLLAR MAN|600億$$の男]]<sup>''(furigana over $$ reads ダブドル, indicating the reading)''</sup> | |||
|[[THE $$60 BILLION DOUBLE DOLLAR MAN]] | |||
|[[THE $$60 BILLION DOUBLE DOLLAR MAN]] | |||
|- | |||
|#02 | |||
|[[LOONEY TUNES]] | |||
|[[LOONEY TUNES]] | |||
|[[LOONEY TUNES]] | |||
|- | |||
|#03 | |||
|[[HARD PUNCHER (chapter)|ハード・パンチャー]] | |||
|[[HARD PUNCHER (chapter)|HARD PUNCHER]] | |||
|[[HARD PUNCHER (chapter)|HARD PUNCHER]] | |||
|- | |||
|#04 | |||
|ポポ | |||
|BANG!BANG! | |||
|POPO | |||
|- | |||
|#05 | |||
|強襲 | |||
|ASSAULT | |||
|ASSAULT | |||
|- | |||
|#06 | |||
|DIE HARDS | |||
|DIE HARDS | |||
|DIE HARDS | |||
|- | |||
|#07 | |||
|レム | |||
|REM | |||
|REM | |||
|- | |||
|#08 | |||
|デュエリスト | |||
|DUELISTS | |||
|DUELIST | |||
|- | |||
|#09 | |||
|そして荒野と空の間を | |||
|BETWEEN WASTELAND AND SKY... | |||
|THEN, BETWEEN THE WASTELAND AND SKY | |||
|- | |||
|#10 | |||
|[[LITTLE ARCADIA (chapter)|リアル・アルカディア]] | |||
|[[LITTLE ARCADIA (chapter)|LITTLE ARCADIA]] | |||
|[[LITTLE ARCADIA (chapter)|LITTLE ARCADIA]] | |||
|- | |||
|#11 | |||
|息子 | |||
|SON | |||
|SON | |||
|- | |||
|#12 | |||
|命の川 | |||
|RIVER OF LIFE | |||
|RIVER OF LIFE | |||
|- | |||
|#13 | |||
|BLOOD AND THUNDER | |||
|BLOOD AND THUNDER | |||
|BLOOD AND THUNDER | |||
|- | |||
|#14 | |||
|[[DIABLO (chapter)|DIABLO]] | |||
|[[DIABLO (chapter)|DIABLO]] | |||
|[[DIABLO (chapter)|DIABLO]] | |||
|- | |||
|#15 | |||
|フラジャイル | |||
|FRAGILE | |||
|FRAGILE | |||
|- | |||
|#16 | |||
|傷痕 | |||
|SCARS | |||
|SCARS | |||
|- | |||
|#17 | |||
|Slaughter cafe | |||
|MURDER CAFE | |||
|Slaughter cafe | |||
|- | |||
|#18 | |||
|魔人集眼 | |||
|A GATHERING OF DEMONS | |||
|GATHERING OF THE DEVILS | |||
|- | |||
|#19 | |||
|[[DEMON'S EYE|不可視の隻眼]] | |||
|[[DEMON'S EYE]] | |||
|[[DEMON'S EYE|EYE OF INVISIBILITY]] | |||
|- | |||
|#20 | |||
|[[FIFTH MOON (chapter)|フィフス・ムーン]] | |||
|[[FIFTH MOON (chapter)|FIFTH MOON]] | |||
|[[FIFTH MOON (chapter)|FIFTH MOON]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[TRIGUN PILOT|特別編 パイロット版 TRI GUN]] | |||
|[[TRIGUN PILOT]] | |||
|[[TRIGUN PILOT]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[DAY IN DAY OUT]] | |||
|[[DAY IN DAY OUT]] | |||
|[[DAY IN DAY OUT]] | |||
|} | |||
==See Also== | ==See Also== | ||
