Trigun The Planet Gunsmoke (Kaiyodo): Difference between revisions
From No Man's Land - A Trigun Wiki
Trigun The Planet Gunsmoke (Kaiyodo) (view source)
Revision as of 03:53, 1 April 2023
, 1 April 2023→Characters: added Kuroneko-sama
imported>Whyitskai m (→Characters: changed to table listing variants & repaints for each character in the line. started adding references) |
imported>Whyitskai m (→Characters: added Kuroneko-sama) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|Black Beast | |Black Beast | ||
|- | |||
|Kuroneko-sama | |||
|Sitting ''(included with Vash)'' | |||
Hanging on ''(included with Meryl)'' | |||
|Mischievous eyes ''(Sitting variant only, included with Sinister Black version Vash)'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
