4,056
edits
m (reworded) |
m (formatting of episode list changed to table) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
This release contains episodes 1-5: | This release contains episodes 1-5: | ||
{| | |||
|01 | |||
|[[The $$60 Billion Man]] | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|[[TRUTH OF MISTAKE]] | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|[[PEACE MAKER]] | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|[[LOVE&PEACE]] | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|[[HARD PUNCHER (episode)|HARD PUNCHER]] | |||
|} | |||
=== Extras === | === Extras === | ||