TRIGUN STAGE-13: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
error on ep 26 laserdisc chapter listing corrected
m (Text replacement - "Category:VHS" to "Category:VHSes")
m (error on ep 26 laserdisc chapter listing corrected)
 
Line 68: Line 68:
|-
|-
|5
|5
| 次回予告
|''Next episode''
|-
|6
|第1話予告編
|第1話予告編
|''Episode 1 trailer''
|''Episode 1 trailer''

Navigation menu