Trigun Multiple Bullets: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Trigun Movie Cheerleaders: reformatted to table, specified as dark horse order as appears to be different in japanese release
imported>Whyitskai m (list of artists from the "cheerleaders" pages, additional infobox info) |
imported>Whyitskai m (→Trigun Movie Cheerleaders: reformatted to table, specified as dark horse order as appears to be different in japanese release) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
== Trigun Movie Cheerleaders == | == Trigun Movie Cheerleaders == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
# Toshinao Aoki | |+Dark Horse English order | ||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Toshinao Aoki | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Maki Asai | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Hiromu Arakawa | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Tetsuo Araki | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Masakazu Ishiguro | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Masashi Ishihama | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Daisuke Ishiwatari | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Mami Ito | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Taraku Uon | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Gen Urobuchi | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Kanetaka Ebigawa | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Chiro Okochi | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Yoshimitsu Ohashi | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Takeshi Okazaki | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Hideyuki Kurata | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Yosuke Kuroda | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Yun Kouga | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Kumiko Saiki | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Daisuke Sato | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Tatsuo Sato | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Atsushi Suzumi | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Nobuyuki Takagi | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Tatsuya Takahashi | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|Takashi Takeuchi | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|Fumiko Tanikawa | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|Tadaji Tamori | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|Katsuya Terada | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|Yasunari Toda | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|Kinoko Nasu | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|Yoshimune | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|Yoko Nihonbashi | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|Hekiru Hikawa | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|Ryo Hirao | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|Shinichi Hiromoto | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|Noriyuki Fukuda | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|Kosuke Fujishima | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|Boichi | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|Ko Matsuo | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|Takaharu Matsumoto | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|Seiji Mizushima | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|Toru Minazuki | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|Kanata Minamino | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|Shiro Miwa | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|Mukku | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|Toshimichi Mori | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|Daisuke Moriyama | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|Takayuki Yanase | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|Akitaro Yamada | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|Hajime Yamamura | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|Koushi Rokudo | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|Nobohiro Watsuki | |||
|} | |||
== Notes & Trivia == | == Notes & Trivia == | ||
* The congratulatory messages and illustrations included between chapters of the book were previously viewable on [https://web.archive.org/web/20100524000014/http://www.trigun-movie.com/message.html the movie's website]. | * The "Trigun Movie Cheerleaders" congratulatory messages and illustrations included between chapters of the book were previously viewable on [https://web.archive.org/web/20100524000014/http://www.trigun-movie.com/message.html the movie's website]. | ||
=== Errors === | === Errors === | ||