Trigun Maximum Volume 3: His Life As A...: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Trigun Maximum Volume 3: His Life As A... (view source)
Revision as of 10:02, 11 April 2023
, 11 April 2023wikitable, replaced w/ dark horse translation of chapter titles
imported>Whyitskai m (infobox reposititioned) |
imported>Whyitskai m (wikitable, replaced w/ dark horse translation of chapter titles) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Chapters== | ==Chapters== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
#Reservoir Dogs | !# | ||
!English (Dark Horse) | |||
! Japanese | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Reservoir Dogs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| Cement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| No Escape | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Emilio the Player | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|The Long Good Bye | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Families | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|His Life As A... | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Notes & Trivia== | ==Notes & Trivia== | ||