Trigun Maximum Volume 9: LR: Difference between revisions
From No Man's Land - A Trigun Wiki
m
→Chapters: reformatted as wikitable, changed case to match Dark Horse's stylization
imported>Whyitskai m (→Notes & Trivia: noted same error on next volume) |
imported>Whyitskai m (→Chapters: reformatted as wikitable, changed case to match Dark Horse's stylization) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Chapters== | ==Chapters== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
# | !# | ||
!English (Dark Horse) | |||
!Japanese | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| HOME | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
|GALE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| LR | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| BATTLE TO THE DEATH | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
|DEMON | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|FORTITUDE | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Notes & Trivia== | ==Notes & Trivia== | ||
