Trigun Maximum Volume 13: Double Duel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Trigun Maximum Volume 13: Double Duel (view source)
Revision as of 10:10, 11 April 2023
, 11 April 2023reformatted as wikitable, changed case to match Dark Horse's stylization
imported>Whyitskai m (→Notes & Trivia: noted the 3 volume release of og trigun would make the count also wrong haha) |
imported>Whyitskai m (reformatted as wikitable, changed case to match Dark Horse's stylization) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Chapters== | ==Chapters== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
# | !# | ||
!English (Dark Horse) | |||
!Japanese | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|FALSE DOPPELGÄNGER | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|DOUBLE DUEL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|DEMON FIRE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|BLACK | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|BATTLE OF THE MYSTICS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|TAG IN A PERSON | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|catch-as-catch-can | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|TIPPED WINGS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|VS | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Notes & Trivia== | ==Notes & Trivia== | ||