Trigun Maximum Volume 14: Mind Games: Difference between revisions
From No Man's Land - A Trigun Wiki
Trigun Maximum Volume 14: Mind Games (view source)
Revision as of 10:11, 11 April 2023
, 11 April 2023→Chapters: reformatted as wikitable, changed case to match Dark Horse's stylization
imported>Whyitskai m (→Summary: superscript link to notes added) |
imported>Whyitskai m (→Chapters: reformatted as wikitable, changed case to match Dark Horse's stylization) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Chapters== | ==Chapters== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
# | !# | ||
!English (Dark Horse) | |||
!Japanese | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|WHEN CONFLICT COMES TO AN END | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|OVERKILL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|SIDE BY SIDE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|NEVER GIVE UP! NEVER SURRENDER! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|TICKET TO THE FUTURE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|MIND GAMES | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|DOUBLE WINGS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|NEVER ENDING SONG | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Notes & Trivia== | ==Notes & Trivia== | ||
