User:Cerealandchoccymilk: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
4 revisions imported
mywikis>Cerealandchoccymilk
(TABLE!!???!?!?!?!!??!? [insert fnaf image])
m (4 revisions imported)
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
! Pronouns
! Pronouns
| he/it
| he/it
|-
! Race
| Japanese-Lithuanian<br>(Native in English and Japanese)
|-
|-
! Occupation
! Occupation
| College student<br>Freelance JP-EN translator<br>Just some guy
| College student<br>Freelance JP-EN translator<br>Just some guy
|-
! Languages
| Native in English and Japanese<br>Learning toki pona
|-
|-
! Very normal about
! Very normal about

Navigation menu