User:Eithris/anime credits: Difference between revisions
From No Man's Land - A Trigun Wiki
no edit summary
imported>Eithris No edit summary |
imported>Eithris No edit summary |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 助手 || ''joshu'' || Assistant || Worker B || | | 助手 || ''joshu'' || Assistant || Worker B || | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="5"| EPISODE 7 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5"| vash, meryl, milly | |||
|- | |||
| B.D.ネオン || ''B. D. Neon'' || - || B. D. Neon || | |||
|- | |||
| レム || ''Remu'' || - || Rem || | |||
|- | |||
| カイト || ''Kaito'' || - || Kaite || | |||
|- | |||
| ヘンリー || ''Henrī'' || - || Henry || | |||
|- | |||
| 船長 || ''senchou'' || Captain || Captain || | |||
|- | |||
| 添乗員 || ''tenjouin'' || Tour guide || Crew || | |||
|- | |||
| ベラミィ || ''Berami'' || - || Beremy || | |||
|- | |||
| トニス || ''Tonisu'' || - || Tonis || | |||
|- | |||
| 手下A || ''teshita'' or ''teka'' A || Henchman A || Henchman A || | |||
|- | |||
| 手下B || ''teshita'' or ''teka'' B || Henchman B || Henchman B || | |||
|- | |||
| 手下C || ''teshita'' or ''teka'' C || Henchman C || Henchman C || | |||
|- | |||
| メイドA || ''meido'' A || Maid A || Maid A || | |||
|- | |||
| メイドB || ''meido'' B || Maid B || Maid B | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5"| EPISODE 8 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5"| vash, meryl, milly | |||
|- | |||
| カイト || ''Kaito'' || - || Kaite || | |||
|- | |||
| B.D.ネオン || ''B. D. Neon'' || - || B. D. Neon || | |||
|- | |||
| 船長 || ''senchou'' || Captain || Captain || | |||
|- | |||
| 添乗員 || ''tenjouin'' || Tour guide || Crewman || moved below Kaite's Father in the Funi version. same voice as "Crew" from the previous episode | |||
|- | |||
| ベラミィ || ''Berami'' || - || Beremy || | |||
|- | |||
| カイトの父 || ''Kaito no chichi'' || Kaite's father || Kaite's Father || | |||
|- | |||
| 船員B || ''senin'' B || [Sailor/seafarer] B || Henchman A || member of the ship's crew? | |||
|- | |||
| 船員C || ''senin'' C || [Sailor/seafarer] C || Henchman C || moved to the bottom in the Funi version | |||
|- | |||
| 船員D || ''senin'' D || [Sailor/seafarer] D || Henchman B || | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5"| EPISODE 9 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5"| vash, meryl, milly | |||
|- | |||
| ニコラスD.ウルフウッド || ''Nikorasu D. Urufūddo'' || - || Nicholas D. Wolfwood || | |||
|- | |||
| バスの運転手 || ''basu no untenshu'' || Bus driver || Bus Driver || | |||
|- | |||
| タニア || ''Tania'' || - || Tania || | |||
|- | |||
| ヘレン || ''Heren'' || - || Helen || | |||
|- | |||
| エリック || ''Erikku'' || - || Erik || | |||
|- | |||
| 男A || ''otoko'' A || Man A || Man || | |||
|- | |||
| 母親 || ''hahaoya'' || Mother || Mother || | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5"| EPISODE 10 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5"| vash, meryl, milly, wolfwood | |||
|- | |||
| ニール || ''Nīru'' || - || Neil || | |||
|- | |||
| クレア || ''Kurea'' || - || Clair || | |||
|- | |||
| 医者 || ''isha'' || Doctor || Doctor || | |||
|- | |||
| 主催者 || ''shusaisha'' || Promoter/organizer || Organizer || | |||
|- | |||
| 執事 || ''shistuji'' || Steward/butler || Butler || | |||
|- | |||
| 子供A || ''kodomo'' A || Child A || Kid A || | |||
|- | |||
| 子供B || ''kodomo'' B || Child B || Kid B || | |||
|- | |||
| ミシェル || ''Misheru'' || - || Michelle || | |||
|- | |||
| ガンマンC || ''ganman'' C || Gunman C || Gunman A || | |||
|- | |||
| ガンマンA || ''ganman'' A || Gunman A || Gunman B || | |||
|- | |||
| 係員 || ''kakariin'' || Official/person in charge || Official | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5"| EPISODE 11 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5"| vash, meryl, milly, wolfwood | |||
|- | |||
| ジュリアス || ''Juriasu'' || - || Julius || | |||
|- | |||
| ムーア || ''Mūa'' || - || Moore || | |||
|- | |||
| オーナー || ''ōna'' || Owner || Owner || | |||
|- | |||
| ギャンブラー || ''gyanburā'' || Gambler || Gambler || | |||
|- | |||
| バーテン || ''bāten'' || Bartender || Bartender || | |||
|- | |||
| 男A || ''otoko'' A || Man A || Man A || | |||
|- | |||
| 男C || ''otoko'' C || Man C || Man B || | |||
|- | |||
| 男D || ''otoko'' D || Man D || Man C || | |||
|- | |||
| 男E || ''otoko'' E || Man E || Man D || | |||
|- | |||
| おばさん || ''oba-san'' || Old lady || Old Woman | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5"| EPISODE 12 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5"| vash, meryl, milly | |||
|- | |||
| モネヴ・ザ・ゲイル || | |||
|} | |} | ||
ā ē ī ō ū | ā ē ī ō ū |