User:Eithris/anime credits: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
imported>Eithris No edit summary |
imported>Eithris No edit summary |
||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| 男E || ''otoko'' E || Man E || Man D || | | 男E || ''otoko'' E || Man E || Man D || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| おばさん || ''oba-san'' || Old lady || Old Woman | | おばさん || ''oba-san'' || Old lady || Old Woman || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5"| EPISODE 12 | ! colspan="5"| EPISODE 12 | ||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| colspan="5"| vash, meryl, milly | | colspan="5"| vash, meryl, milly | ||
|- | |- | ||
| モネヴ・ザ・ゲイル || | | モネヴ・ザ・ゲイル || ''Monebu za Geiru'' || - || Monev the Gale || | ||
|- | |||
| レガート・ブルーサマーズ || ''Regāto Burūsamāzu'' || - || Legato Bluesummers || | |||
|- | |||
| レム || ''Remu'' || - || Rem || | |||
|- | |||
| ナイブズ || ''Naibuzu'' || - || Knives || | |||
|- | |||
| 保安官 || ''hoankan'' || Sheriff || Sheriff || | |||
|- | |||
| 靴屋のおかみさん || ''kutsu-ya no okami-san'' || Shoemaker's wife || Shoemaker's Wife || | |||
|- | |||
| 靴屋の主人 || ''kutsu-ya no shujin'' || Shoemaker || Shoemaker || | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5"| EPISODE 13 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5"| vash, meryl, milly | |||
|- | |||
| モネヴ・ザ・ゲイル || ''Monebu za Geiru'' || - || Monev the Gale || | |||
|- | |||
| 保安官 || ''hoankan'' || Sheriff || Sheriff || | |||
|- | |||
| 男 || ''otoko'' || Man || Man || | |||
|- | |||
| 宿屋主人 || ''yadoya shujin'' || Innkeeper || Innkeeper | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5"| EPISODE 13 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5"| vash, meryl, milly | |||
|- | |||
| バドウィック || ''Badowikku'' || - || Badwick || | |||
|- | |||
| 爺さん || ''jii-san'' || Old man || Old Man || | |||
|- | |||
| 婆さん || ''baa-san'' || Old woman || Old Woman || | |||
|- | |||
| モーガン || ''Mōgan'' || - || Morgan || | |||
|- | |||
| マリリン || ''Maririn'' || - || Marilyn || | |||
|- | |||
| パトリシア || ''Patorishia'' || - || Patricia || | |||
|- | |||
| トンチキ || ''Tonchiki'' || - || Tonchiki || | |||
|- | |||
| チンペー || ''Chinpē'' || - || Chinpei || | |||
|- | |||
| カンタ || ''Kanta'' || - || Kanta || | |||
|- | |||
| 男 || ''otoko'' || Men || Men || two voice actors listed here | |||
|} | |} | ||
ā ē ī ō ū | ā ē ī ō ū | ||