User:Eithris/anime credits: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
imported>Eithris No edit summary |
imported>Eithris No edit summary |
||
Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 看護婦 || ''kangofu'' || Nurse || Nurse || | | 看護婦 || ''kangofu'' || Nurse || Nurse || | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="5"| EPISODE 18 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5"| vash, meryl, milly, wolfwood | |||
|- | |||
| レオノフ・ザ・パペットマスター || ''Reonofu za Papettomasutā'' || - || Leonof the Puppetmaster | |||
|- | |||
| ルラウド || ''Ruraudo'' || - || Lurald || swear it's usually spelled Luraud | |||
|- | |||
| マックス || ''Makkusu'' || - || Max || | |||
|- | |||
| ベンソン || ''Benson'' || - || Benson || | |||
|- | |||
| スレーター || ''Surētā'' || - || Slater || | |||
|- | |||
| DJ || - || - || DJ || | |||
|- | |||
| カレン || ''Karen'' || - || Karen || | |||
|- | |||
| マーク || ''Māku'' || - || Mark || | |||
|- | |||
| 部長 || ''buchou'' || Department head || Manager || | |||
|- | |||
| ポロ家の男 || ''Poro-ka no otoko'' || Polo family man || Man In Shack || | |||
|- | |||
| フリス家の男 || ''Furisu-ka no otoko'' || Fris family man || Fris Henchman || | |||
|- | |||
| ウェイター || ''Weitā'' || Waiter || Waiter || | |||
|} | |} | ||
ā ē ī ō ū | ā ē ī ō ū |